Elenco iscritti all'albo

ABBRUZZESE BIANCA OPERATORE
ACCIAVATTI FULVIO     ISTRUTTORE
ADAMO WALTER     OPERATORE
ADRIGERI ADRIANO  OPERATORE
AIROLDI GIROLAMO OPERATORE
ALAMPI DOMENICO    ISTRUTTORE
ALAIA ANTONELLA     OPERATORE
ALBANESI FABIO     OPERATORE
ALBERTINI DAVIDE    ISTRUTTORE
ALFANO LINDA      OPERATORE
AMANATIDIS KALLIOPE     OPERATORE
AMATRICE ALFONSO    ISTRUTTORE
AMMENDOLA IMMACOLATA     OPERATORE
ANGERETTI NADIA     OPERATORE
ANGRISANI PASQUALE     OPERATORE
ANTOCI ENZO     ISTRUTTORE
ARCIELLO CIRO    ISTRUTTORE
ARDOLINO ANGELA FABIOLA     OPERATORE
ARENA TERESA      ISTRUTTORE
ARGENTIERO EMANUELA OPERATORE
ARMANNO TERESA     OPERATORE
ATTANA' MARCO OPERATORE
ATTANASIO MASSIMO OPERATORE
ATTANASIO RAFFAELE    ISTRUTTORE
ATTIANESE LUIGI    OPERATORE
AVETA LUIGI      ISTRUTTORE
AVINO VALERIA     OPERATORE
BAFFA DIANA     OPERATORE
BAFFA RITA      OPERATORE
BARBIERI PATRIZIA     OPERATORE
BARBIERO LIVIO MATTIA ANTONIO     OPERATORE
BARRETTA VINCENZO        OPERATORE
BATTAGLINI MARCO     OPERATORE
BELARDO MARIA TERESA     OPERATORE
BELLACHIOMA MARINA    ISTRUTTORE
BENCIVENGA ILARIA     OPERATORE
BENCIVENGA UMBERTO      OPERATORE
BIANCO CARMELA    OPERATORE
BIZZARRI LEONARDO
ISTRUTTORE
BONAJUTO ANTONINO    ISTRUTTORE
BONIFAZI BRUNA    ISTRUTTORE
BORIONI MARIO     OPERATORE
BOZZATO REMO    OPERATORE
BIUCCIERO MARIA PIA OPERATORE
BUONTEMPO ADOLFO    ISTRUTTORE
CACACE CORRADO     OPERATORE
CACCIOLA ANGELA     OPERATORE
CAIAZZO GABRIELLA    ISTRUTTORE
CAMBRIGLIA MANUELA     OPERATORE
CAMPANILE FRANCESCA    OPERATORE
CAMPANILE FLAVIA     OPERATORE
CANNAVACCIUOLO PATRIZIA     OPERATORE
CANTALINO CHIARA     OPERATORE
CAPONE IVANA     OPERATORE
CAPPA FABRIZIO     OPERATORE
CAPPIELLO ERIKA     OPERATORE
CAPUTI EDVIGE    OPERATORE
CARBONE ANTONIO     OPERATORE
CAROCCIA GIANCARLO     OPERATORE
CARRATU’DANIELA     OPERATORE
CARULLO GEMMA        ISTRUTTORE
CATUOGNO RAFFAELLA     OPERATORE
CAVA CARLO     OPERATORE
CAVAGNOLI GIUSEPPE     OPERATORE
CECCOTTI ORESTE ERMANNO    ISTRUTTORE
CEFARIELLO ANNALUISA     OPERATORE
CEFARIELLO DANIELA     OPERATORE
CIARMA DOMENICO    ISTRUTTORE
CINDOLO ASSUNTA OPERATORE
CINIGLIO FILOMENA     OPERATORE
CIRIGNANO WALTER    ISTRUTTORE
CIRILLO VALERIA     OPERATORE
COLELLA ANTIMO     OPERATORE
COLELLA FRANCESCA     OPERATORE
COLUCCI ANTONIO     OPERATORE
COMPAGNONE OLGA     OPERATORE
CONSIGLIO CARMENMARIACLAUDIA     OPERATORE
COPPOLA CIRO    ISTRUTTORE
COPPOLA SALVATORE     OPERATORE
CORREALE GIUDITTA     ISTRUTTORE
CRISCUOLO ORNELLA OPERATORE
DAI NISHIO OPERATORE
D’ACUNZO MICHELE     OPERATORE
D’AGOSTINO GIUSEPPE MARIO     OPERATORE
D’ALESSIO ANTONIETTA    ISTRUTTORE
D’ALTERIO FILIPPO    OPERATORE
D’AMORE LUCIA     OPERATORE
D’ANGELO VINCENZO     OPERATORE
D'ANNA ANTONIO OPERATORE
D’ANTONIO MASSIMO     OPERATORE
D'ANDREA DANIELA     OPERATORE
D'ANDRIA ELIANA     OPERATORE
D'ANGELO MARIA TERESA     ISTRUTTORE
DANIELA MASSA     OPERATORE
DATI LUCIA     OPERATORE
DE ANGELIS ANTONELLA    ISTRUTTORE
DE BARTOLOMEIS DONATELLA     OPERATORE
DE CHIARA ANTONIO     OPERATORE
DE CHIARA ROSALBA OPERATORE
DE CHIARA VENERE    OPERATORE
DE CHIARO ADDOLORATA     OPERATORE
DE CRESCENZO TERESA     OPERATORE
DE CRESCENZO CLAUDINEI     OPERATORE
DE FILIPPO RAFFAELLA     OPERATORE
DE FILIPPO VINCENZA OPERATORE
DE FRANCESCO GEMMA     OPERATORE
DE GALIZIO DANIELA      OPERATORE
DE GIGLIO ANGELO ANTONIO    ISTRUTTORE
DE GREGORIO SERAFINA     OPERATORE
DE GREZIA LUCIA     OPERATORE
DE MARTINO GIUSEPPINA      OPERATORE
DE MARTINO GUGLIELMO ISTRUTTORE
DE RENSIS MARCO     OPERATORE
DE ROSA NICOLA     OPERATORE
DE ROSA ANNA      ISTRUTTORE
DE SANTO GELSOMINA    OPERATORE
DE STEFANO MARIA     OPERATORE
DE VIVO DOMENICA  OPERATORE
DEL FRANCO MARIA     OPERATORE
DEL NAIA MARINA OPERATORE
DEL PRETE ROSA     OPERATORE
DELLA CROCE MARIO GIUSEPPE     OPERATORE
DELLA RAGIONE_IMMACOLATA     OPERATORE
DELLI PAOLI_CAROLA     OPERATORE
DELLO BUONO_GIUSEPPE     OPERATORE
D’ETTORRE MARCO      OPERATORE
DI BIASE_GIULIO     OPERATORE
DI CARLUCCIO_SONIA     OPERATORE
DI CHIO_ANDREA    ISTRUTTORE
DI CRISTOFANO LUCIA     OPERATORE
DI FIORE_PAOLA     OPERATORE
DI GENNARO_VALERIA     OPERATORE
DI MAIO ANGELINA     OPERATORE
DI MAIO GELSOMINA     OPERATORE
DI NAPOLI LUCIA     ISTRUTTORE
DI SEGNI VINCENZO OPERATORE
DI SIENA GAETANO     OPERATORE
DUGO ANTONELLA      OPERATORE
ESPOSITO ANNAMARIA     OPERATORE
ESPOSITO_CARMELA    ISTRUTTORE
ESPOSITO ELISABETTA     OPERATORE
ESPOSITO_GIOVANNI    OPERATORE
ESPOSITO_MARCO   OPERATORE
ESPOSITO_ROBERTO VINCENZO     ISTRUTTORE
ESPOSITO_SALVATORE OPERATORE
FAIELLA FARA OPERATORE
FEDERICO_CARLA     OPERATORE
FERRAIOLO_GIANNI     OPERATORE
FERRARA_DANIELA     OPERATORE
FERRARA FIORELLA OPERATORE
FERRARESI VALENTINA OPERATORE
FERRIGNO_ANNAMARIA      OPERATORE
FERRILLO VINCENZO     OPERATORE
FILICE GIANFRANCO     OPERATORE
FITTIPALDI LUNA OPERATORE
FIUME ALESSANDRA OPERATORE
FONTANELLA GIOVANNA     OPERATORE
FORTINI ALESSANDRA OPERATORE
FRATE_ANGELA     OPERATORE
FRATTOLILLO_RAFFAELE     OPERATORE
FRONDELLA_ANTONIO     OPERATORE
FUSARO_LOREDANA    OPERATORE
FUSCO GIOVANNI      OPERATORE
FUSCO_ANNAMARIA    OPERATORE
FUSCO_GIUSY     OPERATORE
GALATEO LUIGI     OPERATORE
GALASSO VERONICA     OPERATORE
GALDERISI MAURIZIO  OPERATORE
GALLO ANTONIO    OPERATORE
GALLOTTA MARIA MADDALENA   OPERATORE
GANGI MASSIMILIANO     OPERATORE
GARGIULO MASSIMO     OPERATORE
GARGIULO ANNA     OPERATORE
GAUDIOSO CLAUDIO     OPERATORE
GENOVA ANTONIO   ISTRUTTORE
GENTILE SILVIA     OPERATORE
GENTILE LIDIA      ISTRUTTORE
GIANNINI DARIO     OPERATORE
GIANNINO LUISA     OPERATORE
GIARDINO ANGELA     OPERATORE
GIOVINE VITTORIO  OPERATORE
GIUSTINO LAURA     OPERATORE
GOLINO MARGHERITA    OPERATORE
GORBYNOVA LARYSA OPERATORE
GORRASI LETIZIA     OPERATORE
GRAUSO ANNA     OPERATORE
GUADAGNO SILVIA OPERATORE
GUERRIERI ROCCO     ISTRUTTORE
IADANZA LUCIANO OPERATORE
IAVAZZO DOMENICA OPERATORE
IMBRIACO RITA    ISTRUTTORE
IMPARATO ANNA GRAZIA    ISTRUTTORE
IMPROTA VINCENZO    ISTRUTTORE
INCISIVO PINA   OPERATORE
INSERRA CONCETTA     OPERATORE
IULIANO LUCIA OPERATORE
IOFFREDO MARIALUISA    OPERATORE
IPPOLITO MARIO    OPERATORE
IZZO FABIANA OPERATORE
ISITA PATRIZIA     ISTRUTTORE
IULIANO LUCIA OPERATORE
LANGELLA PAOLA     OPERATORE
LASCO DANIELA OPERATORE
LAUDANNO CONCETTA   OPERATORE
LE GUYADER JEAN BRUNO    ISTRUTTORE
LENOCI ROSARIA     OPERATORE
LETTIERI GIUSEPPINA   OPERATORE
LIGUORI ANNA     OPERATORE
LIGUORI PASQUALE     OPERATORE
LIMA ANNAMARIA   OPERATORE
LISENO MARIA     OPERATORE
LIZIO DAVIDE    OPERATORE
LOMBARDINI LAURA     OPERATORE
LOMISTO MARIA     OPERATORE
LONGOBARDI GIUSEPPE      OPERATORE
LOPARCO LAURA OPERATORE
LUCCI CONCETTA     OPERATORE
LUCIANO ROSA     OPERATORE
LUGLIO MARIA ROSARIA  ISTRUTTORE
MACCARIO LUCA OPERATORE
MAFFINI MARIA    OPERATORE
MAGNO FABIANA     OPERATORE
MAGRI ANNAMARIA      OPERATORE
MAISTO FILOMENA  OPERATORE
MANDARINI RITA    OPERATORE
MANGIA PIERLUIGI     OPERATORE
MANTICE MARINELLA    OPERATORE
MANZI ANTONIETTA OPERATORE
MARCELLO ANDREA     OPERATORE
MARCOLLI CINZIA     OPERATORE
MARIANO ANGELA     OPERATORE
MARTINISI EMILIA OPERATORE
MARTINUCCI ANTONELLA     OPERATORE
MARTONE MARIA CONSIGLIA   OPERATORE
MASSA DANIELA   OPERATORE
MASSA GIULIANA    OPERATORE
MASTROBISO MAURA     OPERATORE
MATRONE ANNA FLORINDA     OPERATORE
MAURIELLO ROSARIA     OPERATORE
MAYCHRZYK AGNESZKA     OPERATORE
MEGLIO ELISA OPERATORE
MELILLO WANDA    ISTRUTTORE
MICCIO LUCIA     OPERATORE
MILIZIA MARIAROSARIA    OPERATORE
MIRABILE ITALIA OPERATORE
MIRRA NARIA TERESA OPERATORE
MONACO FRANCA     OPERATORE
MONACO ROBERTO    OPERATORE
MONFREDA MARIA     OPERATORE
MONTAQUILA STEFANIA   OPERATORE
MONTONE MICHELINA     OPERATORE
MORELLATO ANTONELLA OPERATORE
MORELLI DARIO     OPERATORE
MORETTI MICHELA     OPERATORE
MORRA GIOVANNA      OPERATORE
MOTTOLA ROSANNA       ISTRUTTORE
MUSICA LUCIA     OPERATORE
MUSONE ALESSANDRO    OPERATORE
NANNOLA NICOLA     OPERATORE
NAPPI ALESSIO     OPERATORE
NARDULLI ALESSANDRO     OPERATORE
NAZZARO GIANLUCA     OPERATORE
NEGRO MARGHERITA    OPERATORE
NESPOLI CARLO     ISTRUTTORE
NUZZO LUIGINO     OPERATORE
NUZZO LUIGINA OPERATORE
OCCHIUZZI ANDREA MARILU’     OPERATORE
OCCHIUZZI ROMINA     OPERATORE
OFFICIOSO SEBASTIANO     OPERATORE
ORCANO SALVATORE    ISTRUTTORE
OTTAVIANO ILARIA    OPERATORE
PADULANO MARIA      ISTRUTTORE
PAESANO ANNA     OPERATORE
PALMIERO MICHELA     OPERATORE
PALMIERO LUIGIA     OPERATORE
PANE BIANCA     OPERATORE
PASCALE RITA OPERATORE
PARRELLA ANITA OPERATORE
PARRILLI ANNUNZIATA     OPERATORE
PATRICIELLO ANTONIETTA     OPERATORE
PAUDICE MARILENA     OPERATORE
PAVANELLO MORENO     OPERATORE
PEDICINO ADRIANO OPERATORE
PENTANGELO TIZIANA    OPERATORE
PEPE LUCIA     ISTRUTTORE
PERNICE CARMELA     OPERATORE
PERRELLA ANNA     OPERATORE
PERSICO LILIANA     OPERATORE
PESTRICHELLA ANNA     OPERATORE
PETRECCA EMANUELA    OPERATORE
PEZZINO MARINO     ISTRUTTORE
PIZZEGHELLO GIUSEPPE     OPERATORE
PICCHI DEANNA     OPERATORE
PINTO CARMELA     OPERATORE
PIPITONE FRANCESCA    OPERATORE
POFI DANIELA     OPERATORE
POLLICE MARINA OPERATORE
PONE FORTUNA     OPERATORE
PUGLIA LOREDANA    OPERATORE
RAGO CLEMENTINA    ISTRUTTORE
RAGOSTA GIUSEPPE OPERATORE
RAGUCCI ILIO      ISTRUTTORE
RAIOLA TIZIANA OPERATORE
RAMONDINI RAIMONDO OPERATORE
RANNO FRANCESCO OPERATORE
RASO MARTA     OPERATORE
RAUCCI MARIA CARMELA       OPERATORE
RENTA ANTONIO     OPERATORE
RICCARDO FORTUNA     OPERATORE
RICCI MARIELLA    ISTRUTTORE
RICCIO STEFANIA     OPERATORE
RISPOLI BELINDA     OPERATORE
ROLLO DONATO     OPERATORE
ROMANO ASSUNTA    OPERATORE
ROMANO MADDALENA     ISTRUTTORE
ROSA RITA     OPERATORE
ROSCIGNO LUCIA     OPERATORE
ROSSI ELENA OPERATORE
ROSSI ROSARIA OPERATORE
ROTUNNO FABIO     OPERATORE
RUBANO ALESSANDRO OPERATORE
RUGGIERO MARCELLO     OPERATORE
RUOCCO ROSA     OPERATORE
RUSSO GIOVANNI  ISTRUTTORE
RUSSO NUNZIA OPERATORE
SALOME’ PROCOLO     OPERATORE
SALVATI ANTONIO OPERATORE
SANTILLO SONIA     OPERATORE
SANVENERO GABRIELLA    ISTRUTTORE
SASSO ANNAMARIA     OPERATORE
SAVIANO MARIA     OPERATORE
SCARPATO LILIANA     OPERATORE
SCHIRINZIA ANTONELLA OPERATORE
SCIALLO MICHELINA OPERATORE
SCOGNAMIGLIO MARIA     OPERATORE
SCOGNAMIGLIO ALFONSINA  ISTRUTTORE
SCOLASTICO SALVATORE     OPERATORE
SERRA PASQUALINA     OPERATORE
SFERA DANIELA    ISTRUTTORE
SIMONETTI GIUSEPPE OPERATORE
SODANO CONCETTA    ISTRUTTORE
SOLIMENE EMANUELA      OPERATORE
SORRENTINO ANTONIETTA OPERATORE
SORRENTINO CARMELA     OPERATORE
SORRENTINO AMBRA     ISTRUTTORE
SORRENTINO EDVIGE     OPERATORE
SPAGNUOLO ROSA OPERATORE
SPIEZIA CARLA     OPERATORE
SPOSATO LUCIANA     ISTRUTTORE
STELLA GERARDA     OPERATORE
STELLA GIOVANNA     OPERATORE
STELLATO MARISA     ISTRUTTORE
STOMPANATO ANNA     OPERATORE
SUPPRESSA GIUSEPPE     OPERATORE
TAGLIAFERRO IMMACOLATA    ISTRUTTORE
TALIERCIO TERESA    OPERATORE
TAMBURINI UGO     OPERATORE
TANCREDI MICHELE   ISTRUTTORE
TARANTINO NICOLA     OPERATORE
TARTAGLIONE ANTONIA     OPERATORE
TATO’ SILVIO     OPERATORE
TAVOLETTA SALVATORE     OPERATORE
TERRACCIANO RAFFAELLA     OPERATORE
TESCIONE FABIANA OPERATORE
TIZZNI SILVIA OPERATORE
TOMASINO ANGELO     OPERATORE
TOMASINO GIUSEPPE    OPERATORE
TOMASINO GIOVANNI    ISTRUTTORE
TOMMASELLI GIULIANA    ISTRUTTORE
TONNIES HEIDRUN OPERATORE
TRAMONTANO SILVANA OPERATORE
TUFANO ANNA     OPERATORE
URGHERAIT ADRIANA     OPERATORE
URNA ROSALIA     OPERATORE
VACCARO VALTER ISTRUTTORE
VENOSTI CESARE    OPERATORE
VERDE ANTIMO     OPERATORE
VERDICCHIO CHIARA     OPERATORE
VICEDOMINI ILENIA    OPERATORE
VISCONTI SALVATORE    ISTRUTTORE
ZANNELLI FRANCESCA     ISTRUTTORE
ZURZOLO VITO    ISTRUTTORE

Attività

Newsletter